Zachary Mikalik |
Police Services Lieutenant |
Police Department |
|
mikalize@urbanaillinois.us (217) 384-2320 |
|
William Kolschowsky |
Management Analyst |
Office of the Mayor |
|
wakolschowsky@urbanaillinois.us (217) 384-2442 |
|
Wayne T. Williams Jr. |
|
|
|
assessor@ctao.us (217) 367-7059 |
|
Wallace Arnold |
GIS Specialist |
Public Works |
|
wkarnold@urbanaillinois.us (217) 384-2645 |
|
Vivian Petrotte |
Building Safety Administrative Assistant |
Community Development Services |
Property Maintenance Code Board of Appeals-COMBINED-See Building Safety Code Board of Appeals per Ordinance 2022-05-016 Building Safety Code Board of Appeals |
vppetrotte@urbanaillinois.us (217) 384-2443 |
|
Vivian Krishnan |
Arts and Culture Program Specialist |
Community Development Services |
Urbana Arts and Culture Commission |
vlkrishnan@urbanaillinois.us (217) 328-8265 |
|
Vince Gustafson |
Deputy Director of Operations |
Public Works |
|
vhgustafson@urbanaillinois.us (217) 384-2340 |
|
Troy Richmond |
Public Facilities Supervisor |
Public Works |
|
tarichmond@urbanaillinois.us (217) 384-2342 |
|
Travis Corry |
Fleet Supervisor |
Public Works |
|
tgcorry@urbanaillinois.us (217) 384-2342 |
|
Tony Weck |
FOIA Specialist |
Police Department |
|
weckac@urbanaillinois.us (217) 384-2320 |
|
Tim Cowan |
Public Works Director |
Public Works |
|
tacowan@urbanaillinois.us (217) 384-2342 |
|
Thomas Dwyer |
Code Compliance Inspector II |
Community Development Services |
|
tmdwyer@urbanaillinois.us (217) 384-2436 |
|
Theresa Hoffman |
Executive Assistant |
Fire Department |
|
tlhoffman@urbanaillinois.us (217) 384-2429 |
|
Teri Andel |
Planning Administrative Assistant |
Community Development Services |
Design Review Board Plan Commission Zoning Board of Appeals Historic Preservation Commission Boneyard Creekway Commissioner |
tmandel@urbanaillinois.us (217) 384-2440 |
|
Tamra Lighty |
Human Resources Coordinator |
Human Resources and Finance |
|
tjlighty@urbanaillinois.us (217) 384-2455 |
|
Tami Ogden |
|
|
|
|
|
Tal Prendergast |
Fire Lieutenant |
Fire Department |
|
tdprendergast@urbanaillinois.us |
|
Steve Royal |
|
|
|
|
|
Stepheny McMahon |
Economic Development Supervisor |
Community Development Services |
Urbana Arts and Culture Commission |
slmcmahon@urbanaillinois.us (217) 328-8274 |
|
Shirese Hursey [D] |
|
|
|
sehursey@urbanaillinois.us (217) 721-4176 |
Cunningham Township Board, Urbana Free Library Board |
Shirese Hursey |
|
|
|
shursey@urbanafree.org (217) 721-4176 |
Urbana Free Library Board |
Shelby Moreland |
Rosecrance Clinician |
|
|
slmoreland@urbanaillinois.us |
|
Shawn Fluno |
P.C. Analyst/Network Coordinator |
Office of the Mayor |
|
scfluno@urbanaillinois.us (217) 384-2347 |
|
Scott Tess |
Sustainability & Resilience Officer |
Public Works |
Sustainability Advisory Commission |
srtess@urbanaillinois.us (217) 384-2381 |
|
Sanford Hess |
Information Technology Director |
Office of the Mayor |
ARMS Policy Board |
sfhess@urbanaillinois.us (217) 384-2354 |
|